Jennifer

Jennifer

Healthy · Empowered · Rich

Helping women build sovereign, sustainable wealth through radical wellness embodiment.

A hand pouring water from a conch shell into clear sea water
Free recorded masterclass
FREEOn demand
Welcome to your
H.E.R. Era
Watch anytime · Instant access
H.E.R. Era Free Masterclass
Watch instantly, on your own time. Your next era starts with her.
Watch the free masterclass
Healthy · Empowered

Become her

Guides and mentorship for your next era, from a $7 first step to six weeks side by side.

A fingertip creating ripples in shallow water
The guide
New life.
New identity.
New income.
$27launch
Becoming
H.E.R.
Becoming H.E.R.
The transformation system for your new life, identity and income. Launch price: $27 until the launch closes, then $47.
$27 $47
I’m ready to become her
A glass jug of water carried on the beach
Interactive tracker
$7instant
The H.E.R. Tracker
Check in · Workbooks · 30-day rituals
The H.E.R. Tracker
Your interactive tracker: check in on each pillar, fill in your workbooks and tick off your rituals for 30 days. Type, tap and save.
$7
Start tracking
The pearly spiral inside a nautilus shell
6-week mentorship
Applynow open
The H.E.R. Era Intensive
Artist · Aura · Architect · Wealth · Warrior · Leader
The H.E.R. Era 6-Week Intensive
Six weeks, side by side. From The Artist to Leadership.
Apply for my spot
Rich

Build a business

Build income online through wellness, with the courses and tools I use and recommend.

10 short modules
$99one-time
The
Discovery
Wellness · Wealth · Freedom
Wealth Through Wellness
10 self-paced modules on building wealth through wellness and entrepreneurship. Lifetime access.
$99
Start my discovery
Hands holding wet sand and small shells in clear water
Waitlist open
The H.E.R.
Playbook
Funnels · Emails · Workflows
Done for you
$67founding
The H.E.R. Playbook
Done-for-you funnel templates, emails and workflows for water distributors. Join the waitlist to get first access at the founding price.
$67 $97
Join the waitlist
Website template
Your all-in-one
molecular hydrogen
website.
$397$500
Plug. Play.
Launch.
The Power of Molecular Hydrogen Template
Plug. Play. Launch. Your all-in-one website template.
$397 $500
Launch my site
The one-stop shop
DWA
2.0
Ready to increase sales?
DWA 2.0
The one-stop shop for growing your sales.
Grow my sales
All-in-one course
Create
for Cash
Create content that sells
Create For Cash
An all-in-one course for creating content that sells.
Start creating
Healthy

Healthy water

Learn the science of water, then make it part of your daily ritual.

Jewelled hands holding ice above sparkling teal water
On-demand masterclass
FREE45 min
The secret to lasting
health &
longevity
The science of water · Watch anytime
The Secret to Lasting Health & Longevity
My free masterclass on the science of water and cellular hydration. 45 minutes, on demand.
Free
Watch the free masterclass
The daily ritual
Own your
Enagic water
machine.
Health is
wealth.
Own Your Water Machine
The Enagic machine at the heart of my daily routine.
Make it my ritual
The science
The Power of
ERW
Electrolyzed Reduced Water, explained.
The Power of Electrolyzed Reduced Water
What ERW is and how the technology works.
Nerd out with me